skip navigation
Sponsor ad
Villagetavern
Mobile Team ID: 1080352

14U - Lehnert

Regular Season 2018

Friday September 25, 2015

Aurora Raiders

14U - Lehnert

Saturday September 26, 2015

Pro Player Canes

14U - Lehnert

Saturday September 26, 2015

Plainfield Twisters

14U - Lehnert

Friday September 09, 2016

Roselle Rockers

14U - Lehnert

Monday September 12, 2016

Barrington Fillies

14U - Lehnert

Saturday September 17, 2016

Bartlett Silverhawks

14U - Lehnert

Saturday September 24, 2016

Kane County Xplosion

14U - Lehnert

Saturday September 24, 2016

Bulls/Sox Training Academy

14U - Lehnert

Saturday October 08, 2016

Downers Grove Rebels

14U - Lehnert

Monday October 10, 2016

Barrington Fillies

14U - Lehnert

Wednesday October 19, 2016

Roselle Rampage

14U - Lehnert

Tuesday July 11, 2017

Barrington Fillies

14U - Lehnert

Saturday September 09, 2017

Naperville Diamonds 14u

14U - Lehnert

Saturday September 09, 2017

Geneva Foxes 14u

14U - Lehnert

Saturday September 09, 2017

Downers Grove Rebels 14u

14U - Lehnert

Sunday September 10, 2017

Mt Prospect Power

14U - Lehnert

Sunday September 10, 2017

Glenview Titans

14U - Lehnert

Sunday September 10, 2017

Warren Wave

14U - Lehnert

Saturday September 23, 2017

Orland Park Sparks Red

14U - Lehnert

Saturday September 23, 2017

Midwest Machine 04

14U - Lehnert

Saturday September 23, 2017

NWI Sox

14U - Lehnert

Sunday September 24, 2017

BSA Bulls Sox Academy LC

14U - Lehnert

Saturday September 30, 2017

New Lenox Power 13u

14U - Lehnert

Saturday September 30, 2017

Illinois Stars 13u

14U - Lehnert

Saturday October 07, 2017

Roselle Rampage

14U - Lehnert

Saturday October 07, 2017

Roselle Rampage

14U - Lehnert

Sunday October 22, 2017

Chicago Bandits

14U - Lehnert

Sunday October 22, 2017

Chicago Bandits

14U - Lehnert

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 25 -
Aurora Raiders
Olympic 2.
6:00 PM CDT
Sat Sep 26 -
Pro Player Canes
Olympic 2.
11:00 AM CDT
Sat Sep 26 -
Plainfield Twisters
Olympic 2
2:00 PM CDT
Fri Sep 9 -
Roselle Rockers
Timbercrest West
7:00 PM CDT
Mon Sep 12 -
Barrington Fillies
Timbercrest East, 210 S Roselle Rd
7:00 PM CDT
Sat Sep 17 -
Bartlett Silverhawks
Leisburg Field, 325 E Devon, Bartlett, IL
9:00 AM CDT
Sat Sep 24 -
Kane County Xplosion
Olympic Park Field 3
9:30 AM CDT
Sat Sep 24 -
Bulls/Sox Training Academy
Olympic Park Field 3
11:00 AM CDT
Sat Oct 8 -
Downers Grove Rebels
6501 Springside Ave, Downers Grove, IL
9:00 AM CDT
Mon Oct 10 -
Barrington Fillies
7:00 PM CDT
Wed Oct 19 -
Roselle Rampage
Timbercrest East, 210 S Roselle Rd
7:00 PM CDT
Tue Jul 11 -
Barrington Fillies
616 W Main Street, Barrington (Just behind Barrington High School)
8:00 PM CDT
Sat Sep 9 -
Naperville Diamonds 14u
Surrey Ridge Park, 2800 Abbeywood Drive, Lisle
9:00 AM CDT
Sat Sep 9 -
Geneva Foxes 14u
Surrey Ridge Park, 2800 Abbeywood Drive, Lisle
10:40 AM CDT
Sat Sep 9 -
Downers Grove Rebels 14u
Surrey Ridge Park, 2800 Abbeywood Drive, Lisle
12:20 PM CDT
Sun Sep 10 -
Mt Prospect Power
1037 N. Smith Road, Palatine, IL
9:00 AM CDT
Sun Sep 10 -
Glenview Titans
1037 N. Smith Road, Palatine, IL
12:00 PM CDT
Sun Sep 10 -
Warren Wave
1037 N. Smith Road, Palatine, IL
1:30 PM CDT
Sat Sep 23 -
Orland Park Sparks Red
Olympic Park
8:00 AM CDT
Sat Sep 23 -
Midwest Machine 04
Olympic Park
11:00 AM CDT
Sat Sep 23 -
NWI Sox
Olympic Park
12:30 PM CDT
Sun Sep 24 -
BSA Bulls Sox Academy LC
Olympic Park
8:00 AM CDT
Sat Sep 30 -
New Lenox Power 13u
Hassert Park Field 3 Red
8:00 AM CDT
Sat Sep 30 -
Illinois Stars 13u
Hassert Park Field 3 Red
9:30 AM CDT
Sat Oct 7 -
Roselle Rampage
Timbercrest West, 210 S Roselle Rd
9:30 AM CDT
Sat Oct 7 -
Roselle Rampage
Timbercrest West, 210 S Roselle Rd
11:00 AM CDT
Sun Oct 22 -
Chicago Bandits
Timbercrest East, 210 S Roselle Rd
2:00 PM CDT
Sun Oct 22 -
Chicago Bandits
Timbercrest East, 210 S Roselle Rd
3:30 PM CDT