skip navigation
Mobile Team ID: 929567

8U - Long

Regular Season 2019

Saturday September 09, 2017

Hawks 18U Cvitanovich

8U - Long

Sunday September 10, 2017

Finess 18U

8U - Long

Saturday September 16, 2017

Iowa Premier 18U

8U - Long

Saturday September 16, 2017

Roselle Rockers 18U Black

8U - Long

Saturday September 16, 2017

Wasco Diamonds 18U WM

8U - Long

Saturday September 16, 2017

New Lenox Lightning

8U - Long

Saturday October 07, 2017

Chicago Outburst 18U

8U - Long

Saturday October 07, 2017

Downers Grove Rebels

8U - Long

Saturday October 07, 2017

Wasco Diamonds

8U - Long

Sunday October 08, 2017

Scout Team

8U - Long

Friday October 20, 2017

Midwest Speed 18U Gold

8U - Long

Friday October 20, 2017

Midland Magic 02

8U - Long

Friday October 20, 2017

KC Premier Wade

8U - Long

Saturday October 21, 2017

Midland Magic 02

8U - Long

Saturday October 21, 2017

Ohio Hawks Gold

8U - Long

Sunday October 22, 2017

Indiana Magic Gold

8U - Long

Friday January 19, 2018

BRW Blast 18U

8U - Long

Saturday January 20, 2018

Cheetahs 18U

8U - Long

Saturday January 20, 2018

Illinois Gold BMF 18u

8U - Long

Saturday June 09, 2018

State Line Fury

8U - Long

Saturday June 09, 2018

Elk Grove Heat 18U Black

8U - Long

Saturday June 09, 2018

Crush Tidal Waves - U18 PH

8U - Long

Saturday June 09, 2018

Lakeland Legends 18U

8U - Long

Friday June 15, 2018

Burn Softball 18U

8U - Long

Friday June 15, 2018

Redhawks 18U

8U - Long

Sunday June 24, 2018

WF United

8U - Long

Sunday June 24, 2018

TN Fury Platinum

8U - Long

Sunday June 24, 2018

SC Bandits

8U - Long

Friday July 06, 2018

Chicago Cheetahs 18U BB

8U - Long

Friday July 06, 2018

ESP 18U Elite Black

8U - Long

Saturday July 07, 2018

New Lenox Lightning Gold 18U

8U - Long

Saturday July 07, 2018

Mystique

8U - Long

Thursday July 19, 2018

St. Louis Stix

8U - Long

Thursday July 19, 2018

Blue Wave KC

8U - Long

Friday July 20, 2018

Pro Player Canes 18U

8U - Long

Friday July 20, 2018

Oak Park Windmills 18U

8U - Long

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 9 -
Hawks 18U Cvitanovich
St. Charles Eastside Complex #4
3:15 PM CDT
Sun Sep 10 -
Finess 18U
9:45 AM CDT
Sat Sep 16 -
Iowa Premier 18U
Stuart Park Field E Jericho Rd At Barnes Rd Aurora, Illinois 60506
8:00 AM CDT
Sat Sep 16 -
Roselle Rockers 18U Black
Stuart Park Field E Jericho Rd At Barnes Rd Aurora, Illinois 60506
10:00 AM CDT
Sat Sep 16 -
Wasco Diamonds 18U WM
Stuart Park Field D Jericho Rd At Barnes Rd Aurora, Illinois 60506
12:00 PM CDT
Sat Sep 16 -
New Lenox Lightning
Stuart Park Field E Jericho Rd At Barnes Rd Aurora, Illinois 60506
6:15 PM CDT
Sat Oct 7 -
Chicago Outburst 18U
St. Charles Eastside Complex #3
9:00 AM CDT
Sat Oct 7 -
Downers Grove Rebels
St. Charles Eastside Complex #3
1:00 PM CDT
Sat Oct 7 -
Wasco Diamonds
St. Charles Eastside Complex #3
5:00 PM CDT
Sun Oct 8 -
Scout Team
St. Charles Eastside Complex #2
9:00 AM CDT
Fri Oct 20 -
Midwest Speed 18U Gold
Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex,17925 North Outer 40 Road, Chesterfield, MO 63017
3:30 PM CDT
Fri Oct 20 -
Midland Magic 02
Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex,17925 North Outer 40 Road, Chesterfield, MO 63017
6:30 PM CDT
Fri Oct 20 -
KC Premier Wade
Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex,17925 North Outer 40 Road, Chesterfield, MO 63017
8:00 PM CDT
Sat Oct 21 -
Midland Magic 02
Missouri Baptist College
9:30 AM CDT
Sat Oct 21 -
Ohio Hawks Gold
Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex,17925 North Outer 40 Road, Chesterfield, MO 63017
2:00 PM CDT
Sun Oct 22 -
Indiana Magic Gold
Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex,17925 North Outer 40 Road, Chesterfield, MO 63017
9:30 AM CDT
Fri Jan 19 -
BRW Blast 18U
Rosemont Dome #1
5:00 PM CST
Sat Jan 20 -
Cheetahs 18U
Rosemont Dome #2
7:00 AM CST
Sat Jan 20 -
Illinois Gold BMF 18u
Rosemont Dome #2
9:45 AM CST
Sat Jun 9 -
State Line Fury
Harlem Community Center- 9350 Forest Hills Rd. Loves Park, Illinois 61111
9:30 AM CDT
Sat Jun 9 -
Elk Grove Heat 18U Black
Harlem Community Center- 9350 Forest Hills Rd. Loves Park, Illinois 61111
11:00 AM CDT
Sat Jun 9 -
Crush Tidal Waves - U18 PH
Harlem Community Center- 9350 Forest Hills Rd. Loves Park, Illinois 61111
5:00 PM CDT
Sat Jun 9 -
Lakeland Legends 18U
Harlem Community Center- 9350 Forest Hills Rd. Loves Park, Illinois 61111
6:30 PM CDT
Fri Jun 15 -
Burn Softball 18U
Harlem Community Center- 9350 Forest Hills Rd. Loves Park, Illinois 61111
2:00 PM CDT
Fri Jun 15 -
Redhawks 18U
Harlem Community Center- 9350 Forest Hills Rd. Loves Park, Illinois 61111
5:00 PM CDT
Sun Jun 24 -
WF United
Olympic Park 1 (Colorado)
9:00 AM CDT
Sun Jun 24 -
TN Fury Platinum
Olympic Park 1 (Colorado)
10:30 AM CDT
Sun Jun 24 -
SC Bandits
Olympic Park 1 (Colorado)
1:30 PM CDT
Fri Jul 6 -
Chicago Cheetahs 18U BB
Ackerman Park 800 E St Charles Rd, Glen Ellyn, IL
1:00 PM CDT
Fri Jul 6 -
ESP 18U Elite Black
Ackerman Park 800 E St Charles Rd, Glen Ellyn, IL
2:45 PM CDT
Sat Jul 7 -
New Lenox Lightning Gold 18U
Wasco Anderson Park 5N050 Brown Road St Charles, IL
8:00 AM CDT
Sat Jul 7 -
Mystique
Wasco Anderson Park 5N050 Brown Road St Charles, IL
11:00 AM CDT
Thu Jul 19 -
St. Louis Stix
Elgin Sports Complex #10
3:30 PM CDT
Thu Jul 19 -
Blue Wave KC
Elgin Sports Complex #9
6:30 PM CDT
Fri Jul 20 -
Pro Player Canes 18U
Elgin Sports Complex #8
12:30 PM CDT
Fri Jul 20 -
Oak Park Windmills 18U
Elgin Sports Complex #9
6:30 PM CDT