skip navigation

8U - Berlin

Regular Season 2023-24
2023-24 x Regular Season

Saturday April 29, 2023

Riptide

8U - Berlin

Saturday April 29, 2023

Windmills

8U - Berlin

Saturday April 29, 2023

Evergreen Park Eclipse

8U - Berlin

Friday May 12, 2023

CTW

8U - Berlin

Sunday May 21, 2023

Villa Park 8U Blue Wings

8U - Berlin

Sunday May 21, 2023

Villa Park 8U Blue Wings

8U - Berlin

Sunday June 04, 2023

Windmills

8U - Berlin

Sunday June 04, 2023

Oak Park Windmills

8U - Berlin

Monday June 05, 2023

Wheatland Spikes

8U - Berlin

Sunday June 11, 2023

Windmills

8U - Berlin

Sunday June 11, 2023

Windmills

8U - Berlin

Tuesday June 13, 2023

Villa Park 8U Blue Wings

8U - Berlin

Saturday June 17, 2023

Manteno Raptors

8U - Berlin

Saturday June 17, 2023

Merrionette Park Express

8U - Berlin

Saturday June 17, 2023

Evergreen Park Eclipse

8U - Berlin

Saturday June 24, 2023

Villa Park 8U Blue Wings

8U - Berlin

Saturday June 24, 2023

Villa Park 8U Blue Wings

8U - Berlin

Monday June 26, 2023

Wheatland Spikes

8U - Berlin

Thursday July 06, 2023

River Forest All Stars 8U

8U - Berlin

Sunday July 09, 2023

New Lenox Lightning

8U - Berlin

Wednesday July 12, 2023

Homer Heat

8U - Berlin

Saturday July 15, 2023

Mt. Vernon Bombers

8U - Berlin

Sunday July 16, 2023

Mt. Vernon Bombers

8U - Berlin

Sunday August 27, 2023

New Lenox

8U - Berlin

Saturday September 09, 2023

Genuine Reign

8U - Berlin

Saturday September 09, 2023

Huntley Red Raiders

8U - Berlin

Friday September 15, 2023

CTW

8U - Berlin

Saturday September 16, 2023

Chicago Prospects

8U - Berlin

Sunday September 17, 2023

8U - Berlin

Huntley Red Raiders

Monday September 18, 2023

Merrionette Park Express

8U - Berlin

Saturday September 23, 2023

CTW

8U - Berlin

Saturday September 23, 2023

Huntley Red Raiders

8U - Berlin

Saturday September 23, 2023

Chicago Prospects

8U - Berlin

Sunday September 24, 2023

Chicago Prospects

8U - Berlin

Sunday September 24, 2023

TBD

8U - Berlin

Tuesday October 03, 2023

KR Fast Pitch

8U - Berlin

Thursday October 05, 2023

Merrionette Park Express

8U - Berlin

Friday October 13, 2023

Chicago Prospects

8U - Berlin

Saturday October 14, 2023

8U - Berlin

New Lenox

Friday October 20, 2023

CTW

8U - Berlin

Saturday October 21, 2023

Chicago Prospects

8U - Berlin

Saturday October 21, 2023

Evergreen Park

8U - Berlin

Sunday October 22, 2023

Chicago Prospects

8U - Berlin

Sunday October 22, 2023

Evergreen Park

8U - Berlin

Tuesday October 24, 2023

KR Fast Pitch

8U - Berlin

Saturday October 28, 2023

Barnstormers Diamonds

8U - Berlin

Saturday October 28, 2023

Texas Glory 8u

8U - Berlin

Saturday February 24, 2024

CTW

8U - Berlin

Saturday February 24, 2024

Stingrays 9U

8U - Berlin

Saturday February 24, 2024

Genuwin Reign

8U - Berlin

Friday April 05, 2024

Huntley Red Raiders

8U - Berlin

Sunday April 07, 2024

Strikes Softball

8U - Berlin

Sunday April 07, 2024

Strikes Softball

8U - Berlin

Sunday April 14, 2024

Huntley Red Raiders

8U - Berlin

Sunday April 14, 2024

Huntley Red Raiders

8U - Berlin

Friday April 19, 2024

K25 Pride

8U - Berlin

Sunday April 21, 2024

CTW

8U - Berlin

Sunday April 21, 2024

Genuwin Reign

8U - Berlin

Sunday April 21, 2024

Strikes Softball

8U - Berlin

Sunday April 28, 2024

KR Fast Pitch

8U - Berlin

Sunday April 28, 2024

Freeport Thunderstix

8U - Berlin

Sunday April 28, 2024

Chicago Prospects

8U - Berlin

Sunday May 05, 2024

CTW

8U - Berlin

Sunday May 05, 2024

CTW

8U - Berlin

Saturday May 11, 2024

Lady Rookies

8U - Berlin

Saturday May 11, 2024

North Scott Lighting

8U - Berlin

Saturday May 11, 2024

Xplosion 2015

8U - Berlin

Saturday May 11, 2024

Quad City Hitman

8U - Berlin

Sunday May 19, 2024

Munster Madness

8U - Berlin

Sunday May 19, 2024

Munster Madness

8U - Berlin

Sunday May 26, 2024

Windmills

8U - Berlin

Sunday May 26, 2024

Windmills

8U - Berlin

Saturday June 01, 2024

Strikes Softball

8U - Berlin

Saturday June 01, 2024

Evergreen Park

8U - Berlin

Saturday June 01, 2024

Chicago Prospects

8U - Berlin

Friday June 07, 2024

Lake Effect Athletics

8U - Berlin

Friday June 07, 2024

B45 8U

8U - Berlin

Saturday June 08, 2024

West Michigan Club House

8U - Berlin

Sunday June 16, 2024

Glenview Titans 10uC -8/9 year

8U - Berlin

Sunday June 30, 2024

Glenview Titans 10uC -8/9 year

8U - Berlin

Saturday July 13, 2024

Genuine Reign

8U - Berlin

Saturday July 13, 2024

Huntley Red Raiders

8U - Berlin

Sunday July 14, 2024

CTW

8U - Berlin

Sunday July 14, 2024

Fondy Fusion

8U - Berlin

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Apr 29 -
Riptide
8800 S Pulaski Rd, Hometown, IL 60456, USA - Field #2
8:00 AM CDT
Sat Apr 29 -
Windmills
8800 S Pulaski Rd, Hometown, IL 60456, USA - Field # 2
11:30 AM CDT
Sat Apr 29 -
Evergreen Park Eclipse
8800 S Pulaski Rd, Hometown, IL 60456, USA - Field #2
3:00 PM CDT
Fri May 12 -
CTW
120 W Beech Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193, USA - Park at tonys on roselle
6:00 PM CDT
Sun May 21 -
Villa Park 8U Blue Wings
120 W Beech Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193, USA - Park at Tonys on Roselle Road
10:00 AM CDT
Sun May 21 -
Villa Park 8U Blue Wings
120 W Beech Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193, USA
12:00 PM CDT
Sun Jun 4 -
Windmills
120 W Beech Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193, USA
12:00 PM CDT
Sun Jun 4 -
Oak Park Windmills
120 W Beech Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193, USA - Park @ Tonys 200 South Roselle Rd
2:00 PM CDT
Mon Jun 5 -
Wheatland Spikes
120 W Beech Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193, USA - TBD
6:00 PM CDT
Sun Jun 11 -
Windmills
624 S Oak Park Ave, Oak Park, IL 60304, USA
Cancelled
Sun Jun 11 -
Windmills
624 S Oak Park Ave, Oak Park, IL 60304, USA
Cancelled
Tue Jun 13 -
Villa Park 8U Blue Wings
301 W Jackson St, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA
Cancelled
Sat Jun 17 -
Manteno Raptors
8780 main st Hometown, IL 60456, USA - Field 2
1:15 PM CDT
Sat Jun 17 -
Merrionette Park Express
Hometown, IL 60456, USA - Field 2
4:45 PM CDT
Sat Jun 17 -
Evergreen Park Eclipse
Hometown, IL 60456, USA - Field #2
6:30 PM CDT
Sat Jun 24 -
Villa Park 8U Blue Wings
301 W Jackson St, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA
10:00 AM CDT
Sat Jun 24 -
Villa Park 8U Blue Wings
301 W Jackson St, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA
12:00 PM CDT
Mon Jun 26 -
Wheatland Spikes
1852 95th St, Naperville, IL 60564, USA
5:45 PM CDT
Thu Jul 6 -
River Forest All Stars 8U
735 Lathrop Ave, River Forest, IL 60305, USA - Behind River Forest Library
6:00 PM CDT
Sun Jul 9 -
New Lenox Lightning
200 Walona Ave, New Lenox, IL 60451, USA
2:00 PM CDT
Wed Jul 12 -
Homer Heat
1675 Old Schaumburg Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173, USA - Field # 4
Cancelled
Sat Jul 15 -
Mt. Vernon Bombers
1401 W 12th Ave, Jasper, IN 47546, USA - G1
9:00 AM EDT
Sun Jul 16 -
Mt. Vernon Bombers
1401 W 12th Ave, Jasper, IN 47546, USA - G2
11:15 AM EDT
Sun Aug 27 -
New Lenox
120 West Beech Drive Schaumburg, IL 60193 - Requested field
10:00 AM CDT
Sat Sep 9 -
Genuine Reign
120 W Beech Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193, USA - Field East
11:15 AM CDT
Sat Sep 9 -
Huntley Red Raiders
120 W Beech Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193, USA - Field East
2:45 PM CDT
Fri Sep 15 -
CTW
120 W Beech Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193, USA - West
6:00 PM CDT
Sat Sep 16 -
Chicago Prospects
1220 N. 9th Ave - West Field
5:00 PM CDT
Sun Sep 17 -
@ Huntley Red Raiders
11950 Ackman Road Huntley, IL 60142
Cancelled
Mon Sep 18 -
Merrionette Park Express
11701 S Homan Ave, Merrionette Park, IL 60803, USA
Cancelled
Sat Sep 23 -
CTW
11950 Ackman Rd, Huntley, IL 60142, USA - Field E
11:00 AM CDT
Sat Sep 23 -
Huntley Red Raiders
11950 Ackman Rd, Huntley, IL 60142, USA - Field E
2:00 PM CDT
Sat Sep 23 -
Chicago Prospects
11950 Ackman Rd, Huntley, IL 60142, USA - Field D
3:30 PM CDT
Sun Sep 24 -
Chicago Prospects
12:30 PM CDT
Sun Sep 24 -
TBD
3:30 PM CDT
Tue Oct 3 -
KR Fast Pitch
120 W Beech Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193, USA - EAST
6:00 PM CDT
Thu Oct 5 -
Merrionette Park Express
120 W Beech Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193, USA - West
Cancelled
Fri Oct 13 -
Chicago Prospects
120 W Beech Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193, USA - East
Cancelled
Sat Oct 14 -
@ New Lenox
200 Walona Ave, New Lenox, IL 60451, USA - Field 1- Double Header
Cancelled
Fri Oct 20 -
CTW
431 Walkup Rd, Crystal Lake, IL 60012, USA
6:00 PM CDT
Sat Oct 21 -
Chicago Prospects
9000 Troy Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805, USA - Field 1
11:15 AM CDT
Sat Oct 21 -
Evergreen Park
9000 Troy Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805, USA - Field 1
1:00 PM CDT
Sun Oct 22 -
Chicago Prospects
9000 Troy Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805, USA - Field 1
11:15 AM CDT
Sun Oct 22 -
Evergreen Park
9901 S Kedzie Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805, USA - Field 1
1:00 PM CDT
Tue Oct 24 -
KR Fast Pitch
120 W Beech Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193, USA - East
6:00 PM CDT
Sat Oct 28 -
Barnstormers Diamonds
3015 4th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244, USA - North East Park Field 9 Game Time is 1:40 PM -
1:30 PM CDT
Sat Oct 28 -
Texas Glory 8u
3015 4th Avenue East Moline, IL 61244 - Northeast Park 9
2:50 PM CDT
Sat Feb 24 -
CTW
1141 IL-19, Schaumburg, IL 60193, USA
5:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 24 -
Stingrays 9U
1141 IL-19, Schaumburg, IL 60193, USA
6:30 PM CST
Sat Feb 24 -
Genuwin Reign
1141 IL-19, Schaumburg, IL 60193, USA
8:00 PM CST
Fri Apr 5 -
Huntley Red Raiders
1141 IL-19, Schaumburg, IL, 60193, US
5:15 PM CDT
Sun Apr 7 -
Strikes Softball
200 S Roselle Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60193, USA - Timbercrest - WEST -
10:00 AM CDT
Sun Apr 7 -
Strikes Softball
120 W Beech Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193, USA
11:30 AM CDT
Sun Apr 14 -
Huntley Red Raiders
200 S Roselle Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60193, USA - EAST
10:00 AM CDT
Sun Apr 14 -
Huntley Red Raiders
200 S Roselle Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60193, USA - EAST
11:30 AM CDT
Fri Apr 19 -
K25 Pride
120 W Beech Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193, USA - Double Header
6:00 PM CDT
Sun Apr 21 -
CTW
23304 W McClintock Rd, Channahon, IL 60410, USA - 2
10:00 AM CDT
Sun Apr 21 -
Genuwin Reign
1
12:00 PM CDT
Sun Apr 21 -
Strikes Softball
2
2:00 PM CDT
Sun Apr 28 -
KR Fast Pitch
11950 Ackman Rd, Huntley, IL 60142, USA - Field B
12:30 PM CDT
Sun Apr 28 -
Freeport Thunderstix
11950 Ackman Rd, Huntley, IL 60142, USA - Field B
2:00 PM CDT
Sun Apr 28 -
Chicago Prospects
11950 Ackman Rd, Huntley, IL 60142, USA - Field B
3:30 PM CDT
Sun May 5 -
CTW
Crystal Lake, IL - 431 N Walkup Rd Crystal Lake 60014
1:30 PM CDT
Sun May 5 -
CTW
431 N Walkup Ave, Crystal Lake, IL 60012, USA
3:00 PM CDT
Sat May 11 -
Lady Rookies
3015 4th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244, USA - Field 7
11:15 AM CDT
Sat May 11 -
North Scott Lighting
3015 4th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244, USA - Field 8
12:15 PM CDT
Sat May 11 -
Xplosion 2015
3015 4th Ave, East Moline, IL 61244, USA - Field 8
2:45 PM CDT
Sat May 11 -
Quad City Hitman
3:45 PM CDT
Sun May 19 -
Munster Madness
8679-8673 Calumet Ave, Munster, IN 46321, USA - Field A
10:30 AM CDT
Sun May 19 -
Munster Madness
Munster, IN, USA - TBD
12:00 PM CDT
Sun May 26 -
Windmills
Schaumburg, IL, USA - Timbercrest- East
10:00 AM CDT
Sun May 26 -
Windmills
11:30 AM CDT
Sat Jun 1 -
Strikes Softball
11950 Ackman Rd, Huntley, IL 60142, USA - Field C
10:00 AM CDT
Sat Jun 1 -
Evergreen Park
11950 Ackman Rd, Huntley, IL 60142, USA - Field C
11:30 AM CDT
Sat Jun 1 -
Chicago Prospects
11950 Ackman Rd, Huntley, IL 60142, USA - Field C
1:00 PM CDT
Fri Jun 7 -
Lake Effect Athletics
270 E 32nd St, Holland, MI 49423, USA - MU 3
2:00 PM EDT
Fri Jun 7 -
B45 8U
270 E 32nd St, Holland, MI 49423, USA - MU 3
3:15 PM EDT
Sat Jun 8 -
West Michigan Club House
270 E 32nd St, Holland, MI 49423, USA - MU 4
9:15 AM EDT
Sun Jun 16 -
Glenview Titans 10uC -8/9 year
901 Shermer Rd, Glenview, IL 60025, USA
9:00 AM CDT
Sun Jun 30 -
Glenview Titans 10uC -8/9 year
Schaumburg - Timbercrest East
10:00 AM CDT
Sat Jul 13 -
Genuine Reign
9350 Forest Hills Rd Loves Park, IL 61111 - Harlem community College- Field 12
8:00 AM CDT
Sat Jul 13 -
Huntley Red Raiders
9350 Forest Hills Rd Loves Park, IL 61111 - Field 12
11:00 AM CDT
Sun Jul 14 -
CTW
9350 Forest Hills Rd Loves Park, IL 61111 - Field 12
8:00 AM CDT
Sun Jul 14 -
Fondy Fusion
9350 Forest Hills Rd Loves Park, IL 61111 - Field 12
2:30 PM CDT